Listado de profesores Proyecto Curricular de Mecánica

 

 
2018-1
     
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRE EMAIL TIPO DE VINCULACIÓN
ACOSTA SOLARTE PABLO ANDRES paacostas@udistrital.edu.co PLANTA
ACUÑA HEREIRA YISSELLE INDIRA yacuna@udistrital.edu.co PLANTA
AGREDA BASTIDAS ERNESTO eagredab@unal.edu.co HC
ALFEREZ RIVAS LUIS ERNESTO  lealferezr@udistrital.edu.co TCO
ALVARADO MORENO ALEXANDER aalvaradomoreno@gmail.com TCO
ARIAS HENAO CAMILO ANDRES carias@udistrital.edu.co PLANTA
AVELLANEDA LEAL ROSA MIRYAM avellanedam@yahoo.es PLANTA
BARBO BURGOS JIMMY jimmybarco@gmail.com HC
BARRAGAN BIZCAYA FLOR ALBA alba1217@hotmail.com HC
BOHORQUEZ CARLOS c.bohor@gmail.com  ingcarlosbohorquez@gmail.com HC
CARO DIAZ FREDDY SANTIAGO fredsan39@gmail.com  
CARO PÉREZ JAIME EDGAR jcarop@hotmail.com HC
CASTIBLANCO HERNANDEZ DIEGO ALFREDO diecas_@hotmail.com HC
CASTILLO TRIVIÑO MAURICIO maoskastri@hotmail.com HC
CASTRO CASTRO JOSE  DAVID jodcastrca@unal.edu.co HC
CORREA MURILLO LUIS HERNANDO lhcorream@udistrital.edu.co  PLANTA
CRUZ GUAYACUNDO WILMER wilcruz_99@hotmail.com HC
DEAZA TRIANA NELSON JAVIER njdeazat@unal.edu.co HC
DUEÑAS  ROJAS JONNY  RICARDO jonny.duenas@gmail.com PLANTA
FONSECA MEDARDO mfonseca@udistrital.edu.co PLANTA
FORERO CASALLAS JOHN ALEJANDRO jaforeroc@unal.edu.co  / jaforeroca@gmail.com PLANTA
GARZON CORREA  MAGDA LORENA lorenagarzonc @gmail.com HC
GARZON MARIA TERESA magarzon4@yahoo.com HONORARIOS
GONZALEZ COLMENARES MAURICIO mgonzalezc@udistrital.edu.co TCO
HUERTAS SANABRIA JOSE RAFAEL jorahus@gmail.com MTC
HURTADO CORTES LUINI LEONARDO luini@madrid.com,llhurtadoc@udistrital.edu.co PLANTA
JIRON POPOVA MIRNA mjiron@udistrital.edu.co /  mirjiron1@yahoo.com PLANTA
LOPEZ GERMAN ARTURO galopezm@udistrital.edu.co  / germanlopezm@yahoo.es PLANTA
LOPEZ RIAÑO ANTONIO MARIA amlopezr@udistrital.edu.co , antoniolop82@yahoo.es,  antonio.lopez@campusucc.edu.co MTC
MONROY CASTRO JUAN CARLOS jcmonroycastro@gmail.com HC
MORENO ACOSTA HENRY henrymoreoa@gmail.com  / hmorenoa@udistrital.edu.co PLANTA
MORENO FLAUTERO LUIS ALEJANDRO lamorenof@udistrital.edu.co TCO
ORDOÑEZ JIMENEZ ANDRES FEIPE anfjim@gmail.com HC
ORDOÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ PAOLA DOLORES paord9@hotmail.com / paord0531@yahoo.com MTC
PASTRAN BELTRAN OSWALDO opastranb@udistrital.edu.co PLANTA
PEREZ PEREZ PEDRO JAVIER pjavier081@hotmail.com  
PINILLA SUAREZ HECTOR ORLANDO hopinillas@udistrital.edu.co  / tutubellos@hotmail.com HC
PORRAS BOADA RICARDO E. simulación41@yahoo.es  / reporrasb@udistrital.edu.co PLANTA
RODRIGUEZ QUESADA WALTER FREDY walfre76@yahoo.es HC
ROJAS CASTILLO EILSON ALEXANDER warojasc@unal.edu.co HC
ROJAS MALAVER JEIMMY S ANDRA jeimmyrojasm@gmail.com HC
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ JORGE ENRIQUE jorgeromeror@gmail.com HC
RUA YAÑEZ LAURA MARCELA lmruay@udistritla.edu.co HC
SANABRIA VERGARA YOANNY yoannysanabria@yahoo.es HC
SICACHA ROJAS GERMAN gsicachar@udistrital.edu.co PLANTA
SIERRA CETINA MAURICIO mauricio.sierra@unilibrebog.edu.co HC
SUÁREZ DÍAZ LUIS FRANCISCO lfsuarezd@gmail.com TCO
TOVAR PEÑA LUIS ALBERTO ingaltope@yahoo.es HONORARIOS
VANEGAS PARRA HENRY SAMIR hsvanegasp@gmail.com HC
VELEZ HERNANDO hvelezs@unal.edu.co PLANTA
VICTOR RUIZ ROSAS veruizr@udistrital.edu.co PLANTA
VILLAMIL MENDOZA LUIS EDUARDO levillamil@gmail.com HC
VILLARAGA RIAÑO ANDRES FEIPE felipe_villarraga@hotmail.com HC
ZAMBRANO CASTRO MARTIN GERMAN gerzamcas@gmail.com HC
ZULUAGA ATEHORTUA IVAN DARIO dzulu@udistrital.edu.co PLANTA
SARMIENTO ROJAS ADRIANA sarmiento.adriana.13@gmail.com HC